Bahrain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Muharraq

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Muharraq. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Muharraq with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,8951,178
BustAfghanistan 1,457906
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,6221,008
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,2261,383
FarahAfghanistan 1,307812
GardizAfghanistan 1,9641,221
GhazniAfghanistan 1,8901,175
HeratAfghanistan 1,418881
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,0281,261
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1021,306
KabulAfghanistan 2,0001,243
KandaharAfghanistan 1,588987
KhostAfghanistan 2,0181,254
KunduzAfghanistan 2,0771,291
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,7181,067
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,9471,210
North SalangAfghanistan 2,0181,254
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,536954
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,8341,140
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,6321,014
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,212753
ShkoderAlbania 3,3322,071
TiranaAlbania 3,2822,039
VloreAlbania 3,2722,033
AdrarAlgeria 5,0003,107
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,5972,856
AlgiersAlgeria 4,5942,855
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,1882,602
BatnaAlgeria 4,3172,682
BecharAlgeria 5,1353,191
BejaiaAlgeria 4,4322,754
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,1483,199
BiskraAlgeria 4,3682,715
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,3282,690
ChlefAlgeria 4,7652,961
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,2922,667
DjanetAlgeria 4,1302,566
DjelfaAlgeria 4,5952,856
El GoleaAlgeria 4,6632,898
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,2732,655
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,5572,832
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,3412,698
In AmenasAlgeria 4,0442,513
In SalahAlgeria 4,7522,953
MilianaAlgeria 4,6842,911
OranAlgeria 4,9413,071
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,9353,067
SkikdaAlgeria 4,2692,653
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5682,838
TebessaAlgeria 4,1532,581
TimimounAlgeria 4,9293,063
TindoufAlgeria 5,7703,586
TouggourtAlgeria 4,3402,697
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5249,647
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,6862,912
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,7792,970
HuamboAngola 5,7543,576
LuandaAngola 5,6193,492
LuenaAngola 5,3803,343
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2113,860
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6158,460
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4578,362
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4728,371
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8207,966
ByrdAntarctica 14,0218,713
DavisAntarctica 10,7806,699
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5828,440
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4588,363
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,2878,257
AzulArgentina 13,4638,366
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7048,516
BarilocheArgentina 14,4929,006
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,2938,261
CeresArgentina 13,4868,381
ChamicalArgentina 13,9048,640
ChepesArgentina 13,9568,672
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2058,827
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1628,179
CórdobaArgentina 13,7348,535
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,7338,534
CorrientesArgentina 13,1148,149
EsquelArgentina 14,4949,007
EzeizaArgentina 13,3048,267
FormosaArgentina 13,0238,092
General PicoArgentina 13,7878,568
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,2648,243
JuninArgentina 13,5108,395
La PlataArgentina 13,2518,234
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,5968,449
La RiojaArgentina 13,9308,656
LaboulayeArgentina 13,7218,526
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,5339,031
Las LomitasArgentina 13,1978,201
Malarg EArgentina 14,3058,890
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,2898,879
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2958,261
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,5788,437
MendozaArgentina 14,1968,822
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,1898,817
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0988,139
NeuquenArgentina 14,2208,836
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,5278,406
OranArgentina 13,5078,393
ParanaArgentina 13,4028,328
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0348,099
PehuajoArgentina 13,6278,468
PergaminoArgentina 13,4648,366
PigeArgentina 13,7038,515
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,7128,521
PosadasArgentina 12,8487,984
PresidenciaArgentina 13,2588,239
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2928,881
Punta IndioArgentina 13,2078,207
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,4848,379
ReconquistaArgentina 13,2568,237
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,7788,562
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,3078,890
RivadaviaArgentina 13,4038,329
RosarioArgentina 13,4598,363
SaltaArgentina 13,6758,498
San AntonioArgentina 13,9818,688
San LuisArgentina 13,9748,684
San RafaelArgentina 14,1858,815
Santa RosaArgentina 13,8498,606
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,6498,481
SarmientoArgentina 14,3328,906
TrelewArgentina 14,0178,711
TucumanArgentina 13,7088,518
UshuaiaArgentina 14,2038,826
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,8348,597
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,6498,482
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,8958,635
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,6511,026
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9764,956
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4617,122
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8156,099
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,5306,544
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4046,465
AmberleyAustralia 12,4317,725
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9047,397
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4617,743
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1575,690
CairnsAustralia 11,3217,035
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3857,696
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8365,491
CedunaAustralia 10,9256,789
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7857,323
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,9936,831
Cobar MoAustralia 11,9507,426
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,9376,797
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5637,807
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5746,571
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1046,279
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6686,008
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5694,082
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,2217,594
East SaleAustralia 12,3057,646
Esperance (po)Australia 10,0506,245
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0516,246
EssendonAustralia 12,1067,523
ForrestAustralia 10,3886,456
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,5207,780
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1735,700
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,0946,272
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6706,009
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4877,759
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4747,752
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,3537,055
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8376,113
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,4237,720
LavertonAustralia 12,0987,518
LearmonthAustralia 8,7025,407
LongreachAustralia 11,4747,130
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,4737,130
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1488,170
Low HeadAustralia 12,3737,689
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8437,359
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5198,401
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1195,667
MeekatharraAustralia 9,3475,808
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,0987,518
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,1147,528
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,7337,291
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7667,311
Mount IsaAustralia 10,8986,772
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9058,641
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9076,777
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4897,761
NuriootpaAustralia 11,4827,135
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7515,438
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8476,740
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4745,887
Port HedlandAustralia 8,9775,578
RichmondAustralia 12,4657,746
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0567,492
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5127,775
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5127,775
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3506,431
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,3496,431
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,6806,637
TibooburraAustralia 11,5267,162
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5267,162
WaggaAustralia 12,2307,600
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5734,084
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5327,787
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,7067,274
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4905,897
WoomeraAustralia 11,1446,925
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5635,943
GrazAustria 3,8442,389
InnsbruckAustria 4,1432,574
KlagenfurtAustria 3,9082,428
LinzAustria 3,9882,478
SalzburgAustria 4,0492,516
ViennaAustria 3,8432,388
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,0422,512
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,567974
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,365848
GancaAzerbaijan 1,6511,026
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,6221,008
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,6541,028
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4173,366
LerwickUk 5,4183,367
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,6561,029
QubaAzerbaijan 1,6901,050
SakiAzerbaijan 1,6931,052
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,489925
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,608999
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,6921,052
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,567974
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,423884
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,6281,012
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,7511,088
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3444,563
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1144,421
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,5234,675
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0437,484
DhakaBangladesh 4,0132,494
CharnocksBarbados 11,2947,019
BrestBelarus 3,6532,270
GomelBelarus 3,3392,075
GrodnoBelarus 3,7462,328
MinskBelarus 3,6112,244
MogilevBelarus 3,5122,182
VitebskBelarus 3,6222,251
BrusselsBelgium 4,7522,953
D’UccleBelgium 4,7522,953
OstendeBelgium 4,8623,021
Belize CityBelize 13,4298,345
BeninBenin 5,5653,458
BohiconBenin 5,5513,450
CotonouBenin 5,5653,458
KandiBenin 5,2663,272
NatitingouBenin 5,4583,392
ParakouBenin 5,3853,346
SaveBenin 5,4673,397
BermudaBermuda 10,5646,564
La PazBolivia 13,6458,479
Santa CruzBolivia 13,1998,202
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,4902,169
FrancistownBotswana 5,8403,629
MaunBotswana 5,9233,681
TshaneBotswana 6,3893,970
AimoresBrazil 11,1156,907
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5306,544
AltamiraBrazil 11,4467,113
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,1747,565
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5817,197
ApodiBrazil 10,1316,296
AracajuBrazil 10,3176,411
AracuaiBrazil 11,0906,891
AragarcasBrazil 12,0397,481
AraxaBrazil 11,6817,259
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,1976,336
BageBrazil 12,8057,957
BambuiBrazil 11,6097,214
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4527,116
BarbalhaBrazil 10,3626,439
BarcelosBrazil 12,3957,703
BarraBrazil 10,9266,790
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,8676,753
BarreirasBrazil 11,1576,933
BelémBrazil 10,9886,828
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,4097,090
BelterraBrazil 11,6917,265
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,9256,789
Bom JesusBrazil 12,3787,692
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,0546,869
BrasiliaBrazil 11,6127,216
BrevesBrazil 11,2006,960
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1816,948
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3657,062
CabroboBrazil 10,4246,477
CaceresBrazil 12,5847,820
CaetiteBrazil 11,0126,843
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0196,226
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,4637,744
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,3877,697
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6897,264
Campos SalesBrazil 10,4546,496
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7326,669
CaparaoBrazil 11,2386,984
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8987,394
CaratingaBrazil 11,2336,980
CaravelasBrazil 10,8596,748
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,1456,925
CarolinaBrazil 11,1746,944
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1917,575
CataguasesBrazil 11,3567,057
CatalaoBrazil 11,7207,283
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9447,422
CaxiasBrazil 10,6456,615
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,4677,747
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,8956,149
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,4177,095
ChapecoBrazil 12,5257,783
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2997,643
CipoBrazil 10,4686,505
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,3997,083
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3217,035
CordeiroBrazil 11,3547,056
CorrentinaBrazil 11,1966,957
CorumbaBrazil 12,6907,886
CoximBrazil 12,3987,704
CrateusBrazil 10,3926,458
CuiabaBrazil 12,4087,710
CuritibaBrazil 12,1467,548
DiamantinaBrazil 11,3027,023
DiamantinoBrazil 12,3917,700
DouradosBrazil 12,5527,800
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5127,154
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,6357,851
EspinosaBrazil 11,0746,882
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5085,909
FloraniaBrazil 10,0576,249
FlorestaBrazil 10,3526,433
FlorianoBrazil 10,7046,652
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,1657,560
FormosaBrazil 11,5427,172
FortalezaBrazil 10,1186,288
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,6547,863
FrancaBrazil 11,7727,315
GaranhunsBrazil 10,1646,316
GoianiaBrazil 11,7807,320
GoiasBrazil 11,8347,354
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1696,940
GrajauBrazil 10,9996,835
GuairaBrazil 12,5687,810
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,1836,328
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8416,737
IbiriteBrazil 11,4247,099
IguatuBrazil 10,3156,410
IlheusBrazil 10,7026,650
ImperatrizBrazil 11,0916,892
IndaialBrazil 12,1997,581
IpameriBrazil 11,7207,283
IraiBrazil 12,5857,820
IreceBrazil 10,8086,716
ItaberabaBrazil 10,7276,666
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,0627,496
ItaitubaBrazil 11,8757,379
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,2116,967
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2717,004
ItapevaBrazil 12,0527,489
ItirucuBrazil 10,7196,661
ItuacuBrazil 10,8726,756
IvinhemaBrazil 12,4707,749
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,1227,533
JacobinaBrazil 10,6656,627
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0856,267
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9136,160
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,5257,162
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,4357,106
LavrasBrazil 11,5697,189
LencoisBrazil 10,8216,724
LinharesBrazil 11,0166,845
LondrinaBrazil 12,2487,611
MacapaBrazil 11,1716,942
MacauBrazil 9,9896,207
MaceioBrazil 10,1226,290
MachadoBrazil 11,6757,255
ManausBrazil 12,2197,593
MarabaBrazil 11,2466,989
MaringaBrazil 12,3227,657
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,5747,192
Monte AzulBrazil 11,0736,881
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5146,533
MonteiroBrazil 10,1696,319
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,2576,996
Morada NovaBrazil 10,1616,314
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7406,674
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3817,072
ObidosBrazil 11,7127,278
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2106,345
ParacatuBrazil 11,5727,191
ParanaBrazil 11,4557,118
ParanaguaBrazil 12,0807,507
ParanaibaBrazil 12,0987,518
ParintinsBrazil 11,8697,375
ParnaibaBrazil 10,4026,464
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5457,796
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5997,208
PaulistanaBrazil 10,5836,577
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3576,436
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,9746,819
PeixeBrazil 11,5027,147
PetrolinaBrazil 10,5806,574
PicosBrazil 10,5666,566
PiraiBrazil 11,5257,162
PirenopolisBrazil 11,7167,281
PompeuBrazil 11,4807,134
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,6497,860
Porto De MozBrazil 11,3777,070
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3477,672
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,8818,005
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,4987,767
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,4457,112
PosseBrazil 11,3827,073
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,2586,375
RecifeBrazil 9,9656,192
RemansoBrazil 10,7516,681
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,3248,280
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,4697,127
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2237,595
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9977,455
SalvadorBrazil 10,5626,564
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7157,901
SantaremBrazil 11,6567,243
SantosBrazil 11,8097,338
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8777,381
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,5917,203
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,2276,355
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,3167,654
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,7947,950
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6087,213
Sao LuisBrazil 10,6266,603
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9626,812
São PauloBrazil 11,8197,344
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8237,347
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,3718,309
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,6026,588
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5396,549
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,4197,096
SobralBrazil 10,2896,394
SoureBrazil 10,9606,811
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,0566,870
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,8067,958
SurubimBrazil 10,0336,235
TaguatingaBrazil 11,3107,028
TarauacaBrazil 13,5338,410
TauaBrazil 10,4086,468
TefeBrazil 12,6947,888
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,0836,887
TeresinaBrazil 10,6026,588
TiriosBrazil 11,5447,173
TorresBrazil 12,3387,667
TracuateuaBrazil 10,8176,722
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,1937,577
TriunfoBrazil 10,2736,383
TucuruiBrazil 11,2246,974
TuriacuBrazil 10,6956,646
UaupesBrazil 12,7437,919
UbatubaBrazil 11,6717,252
UberabaBrazil 11,7847,323
VassourasBrazil 11,4937,142
VicosaBrazil 11,3427,048
VitoriaBrazil 11,0846,887
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8856,764
Ze DocaBrazil 10,8076,715
BurgasBulgaria 2,7721,723
LomBulgaria 3,1421,952
PlevenBulgaria 3,0231,879
PlovdivBulgaria 2,9451,830
SadovoBulgaria 2,9311,821
SandanskiBulgaria 3,0241,879
SofiaBulgaria 3,0701,908
VarnaBulgaria 2,7841,730
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6493,511
BurundiBurundi 4,0112,492
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,8883,659
SiemreapCambodia 5,7073,546
BatouriCameroon 4,5552,830
DoualaCameroon 5,0063,111
GarouaCameroon 4,3482,702
MamfeCameroon 4,9443,072
MarouaCameroon 4,2042,612
NgaoundereCameroon 4,4472,763
NkoundjaCameroon 4,8112,990
YaoundeCameroon 4,8533,016
YokoCameroon 4,6682,901
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6147,217
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5857,199
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4975,901
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0225,607
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,4344,620
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,6176,598
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,8696,754
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,8946,148
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5697,189
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5385,927
Banff, AbCanada 11,2967,020
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,4616,500
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7495,437
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,3477,051
Bissett, MbCanada 10,8096,717
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2436,986
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4296,481
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1456,925
Brandon, MbCanada 11,0616,873
Broadview, SkCanada 11,0956,894
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2845,148
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4317,104
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,0005,593
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0416,861
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3215,792
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,2807,010
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2305,735
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5317,165
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2465,124
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3325,178
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9245,545
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2865,770
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4477,113
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3187,033
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,7545,440
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5327,166
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9976,212
Charlo, NbCanada 9,6485,995
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5645,943
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5615,941
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4897,140
Chatham, NbCanada 9,6606,003
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4915,898
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8876,144
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,1585,691
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0186,225
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,3355,801
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2585,132
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8596,748
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,4276,479
Comox, BcCanada 11,5557,180
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6846,018
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,1955,714
Coronation, AbCanada 11,1316,917
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,4717,129
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9795,580
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,9456,802
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8556,745
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5986,586
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,0255,608
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,4635,259
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9356,174
Dryden, OnCanada 10,8146,720
Earlton, OnCanada 10,4296,480
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,0366,858
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9966,833
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,0076,840
Edson, AbCanada 11,0506,867
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3947,081
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9646,192
Estevan, SkCanada 11,2236,974
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1956,957
Eureka, NtCanada 7,9164,919
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,6296,605
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4116,469
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6386,611
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5326,544
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,3147,031
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2006,338
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2906,394
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8056,714
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5226,538
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,8046,092
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,8016,090
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7035,408
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8615,506
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2656,378
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6477,237
Golden, BcCanada 11,3057,025
Goose, NfCanada 8,9695,573
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,7096,654
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9046,776
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,7586,064
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,4145,850
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3086,406
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6936,023
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6756,012
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7916,706
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9675,572
Harrow, OnCanada 11,0486,866
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2526,370
Hope, BcCanada 11,5697,189
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0885,647
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4735,887
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4945,900
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7035,408
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,2195,107
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,0186,847
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4127,091
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,4056,466
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,4076,467
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,4827,135
Kenora, OnCanada 10,8796,760
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5206,537
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3225,793
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,4875,895
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0775,641
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,2626,377
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,6756,634
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,6406,612
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,3955,838
Langara, BcCanada 11,0546,869
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,4016,463
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,4107,091
London, OnCanada 10,8706,755
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,5685,324
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3976,461
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4757,131
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,9105,537
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3266,416
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,4267,100
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0046,216
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2837,011
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3357,044
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5777,194
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6716,010
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,7176,038
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,2396,362
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,2626,377
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,1816,948
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1646,316
Morden, MbCanada 11,0716,880
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,6126,594
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8455,497
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6107,215
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2375,740
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5405,928
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8336,110
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9926,830
North Bay, OnCanada 10,5066,528
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,3826,452
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,3836,452
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7736,695
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,9995,592
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5397,171
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4256,478
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6196,599
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,5656,565
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5997,208
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2305,736
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4577,119
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,0066,839
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,8856,764
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0806,885
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0576,871
Princeton, BcCanada 11,0016,836
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,5175,293
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,0286,231
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1736,943
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1636,937
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,7376,672
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,1446,925
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1476,927
Resolute, NtCanada 8,5175,293
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9526,184
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,5025,905
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,4047,087
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7986,088
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1706,941
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,7525,439
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6405,990
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0196,848
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,7546,683
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,2205,729
Scott, SkCanada 11,0476,865
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,4945,900
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6906,021
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1436,303
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4085,846
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,8146,720
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,7546,683
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8406,736
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9966,833
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1365,677
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5965,963
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,2396,984
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,2426,986
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3715,823
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,9815,581
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0386,859
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3996,462
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6896,642
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2906,394
Thompson, MbCanada 10,4146,471
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,8096,717
Timmins, OnCanada 10,4256,478
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6297,227
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7246,664
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7346,670
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5816,575
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3346,422
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,4005,841
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,2816,389
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2846,391
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6027,210
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9906,829
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,9836,825
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6647,248
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6977,269
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,3485,809
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7926,706
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4096,468
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,3276,417
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7276,666
Windsor, OnCanada 11,0316,855
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,9706,817
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,9976,834
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,9096,158
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0606,251
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,0016,836
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4564,012
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5224,053
SalCape Verde 7,5934,719
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1942,606
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4242,128
AbecheChad 3,3932,109
FayaChad 3,3612,088
MoundouChad 4,1422,574
N’DjamenaChad 4,0392,510
AntofagastaChile 14,1158,771
AricaChile 13,9308,656
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,5309,029
ChicoChile 14,5269,026
ChillanChile 14,5389,034
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,6319,092
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,2128,832
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,6419,098
Curico-General FreireChile 14,4468,977
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,9948,696
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,03311,206
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2038,826
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,3578,922
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,6509,104
ParronChile 14,3868,940
Puerto AysenChile 14,6119,079
Puerto MonttChile 14,6549,106
Punta ArenasChile 14,3948,945
QuinteroChile 14,4348,969
SantiagoChile 14,3778,934
SewellChile 14,3578,921
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,6079,077
ValdiviaChile 14,6639,112
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,5649,050
VallenarChile 14,2438,851
ValparaisoChile 14,4068,952
AltaiChina 4,0312,505
BeijingChina 6,1613,828
ChangchunChina 6,8364,248
ChangduChina 4,5362,819
ChangshaChina 6,0813,779
ChengduChina 5,1893,225
ChongqingChina 5,4533,389
DuianChina 4,5982,857
ErlianChina 5,7753,589
GanzhouChina 6,3553,949
GuangzhouChina 6,2923,910
HaikouChina 6,0833,780
HailarChina 6,3393,939
HamiChina 4,2782,658
HetanChina 3,0061,868
JiuquanChina 4,6452,886
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,7771,726
KashiChina 2,7691,721
KunmingChina 5,1823,220
LanzhouChina 5,1183,181
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9742,469
NanchangChina 6,3643,955
NanjingChina 6,5424,065
NanningChina 5,7943,600
PingbianChina 6,0523,761
QingdaoChina 6,5814,090
QiqiharChina 6,6684,144
RuoqiangChina 3,7562,334
ShanghaiChina 6,8074,230
ShantouChina 6,5974,100
ShenyangChina 6,7324,184
TaiyuanChina 5,8733,650
TaoyuanChina 6,9794,337
TengchongChina 4,7672,962
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8432,388
Xi’AnChina 5,5933,475
XichangChina 5,0753,154
YanjiChina 7,1894,467
YichangChina 5,8773,652
YinchuanChina 5,3093,299
YiningChina 3,3822,102
ZhengzhouChina 6,0133,737
ZhijiangChina 5,8003,604
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,7128,521
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,6418,477
AraucaColombia 12,6927,887
BarranquillaColombia 12,8187,965
Benito SalasColombia 13,3648,305
BogotáColombia 13,1528,173
Camilo DazaColombia 12,8037,956
El CaranoColombia 13,3168,274
Las GaviotasColombia 12,8607,991
MatecanaColombia 13,2918,259
PeralesColombia 13,2618,241
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,4437,732
Rafael NunezColombia 12,9118,023
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2958,261
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7537,925
VanguardiaColombia 13,1358,162
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,2518,235
YariguiesColombia 12,9778,064
MoroniComoros 4,2972,670
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6878,505
LimonCosta Rica 13,5918,445
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7428,539
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6828,502
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,8192,373
DubrovnikCroatia 3,4642,153
SibenikCroatia 3,6742,283
SplitCroatia 3,6242,252
ZagrebCroatia 3,7542,333
CamagueyCuba 12,3477,673
CasablancaCuba 12,5477,797
HavanaCuba 12,5657,808
WillemstadCuraçao 12,2157,591
FamagustaCyprus 1,8731,164
LarnacaCyprus 1,8871,172
LimassolCyprus 1,9261,197
NicosiaCyprus 1,9281,198
BrnoCzech Republic 3,8692,404
ChebCzech Republic 4,1912,604
MosnovCzech Republic 3,8092,367
PragueCzech Republic 4,0732,531
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6742,283
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3432,699
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0973,168
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9063,048
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7152,930
CopenhagenDenmark 4,4752,781
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,3132,680
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,6902,915
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7372,944
MarstalDenmark 4,5412,822
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4522,767
OdenseDenmark 4,5732,842
RandersDenmark 4,6512,890
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,3322,692
StudsgårdDenmark 4,6942,917
TønderDenmark 4,6392,883
TylstrupDenmark 4,6972,919
TystofteDenmark 4,5172,807
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,6502,890
VestervigDenmark 4,7622,959
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,8151,128
Melville HallDominica 11,3197,034
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,8957,392
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,8107,339
AzuaDominican Republic 11,9717,439
BaniDominican Republic 11,9467,423
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0167,467
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,8557,367
CabreraDominican Republic 11,8187,344
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,9367,417
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8727,377
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9737,440
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,0407,482
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,0177,467
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,8037,334
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8527,365
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,8237,347
HigueyDominican Republic 11,7857,323
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,0307,475
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8727,378
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,9167,405
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0707,501
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,8247,348
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8997,394
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,8797,382
LuperonDominican Republic 11,8917,389
MichesDominican Republic 11,7917,327
MocaDominican Republic 11,8897,388
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9397,419
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9497,426
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,8667,374
NaguaDominican Republic 11,8317,352
NeybaDominican Republic 12,0237,471
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,0817,507
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8677,374
PoloDominican Republic 12,0387,481
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8677,374
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,0247,472
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,8347,354
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8757,380
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8507,363
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,8147,342
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,8797,382
SamanaDominican Republic 11,7997,332
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9027,396
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9267,411
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,9437,422
San JuanDominican Republic 11,9857,447
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,7947,329
SanchezDominican Republic 11,8237,347
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8997,394
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9527,427
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,8977,393
TamayoDominican Republic 12,0127,464
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,9067,399
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,8507,364
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9417,421
YamasaDominican Republic 11,8877,387
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8787,381
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,03611,208
CanarEcuador 14,0338,720
GuayaquilEcuador 14,1008,762
IzobambaEcuador 13,8688,618
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,9228,651
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,1428,788
MilagroEcuador 14,0708,743
OtavaloEcuador 13,8068,579
PichilingueEcuador 13,9988,698
PortoviejoEcuador 14,0888,755
PuyoEcuador 13,8788,624
QuitoEcuador 13,8508,607
RumipambaEcuador 13,9118,644
San GabrielEcuador 13,7428,539
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0881,297
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,8261,135
AswanEgypt 1,8121,126
AsyutEgypt 1,9521,213
BahariyaEgypt 2,1581,341
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9481,211
CairoEgypt 1,9311,200
DabaaEgypt 2,2271,384
DakhlaEgypt 2,1681,347
El ArishEgypt 1,7231,071
El TorEgypt 1,6941,052
FarafraEgypt 2,2511,399
HelwanEgypt 1,9331,201
HurguadaEgypt 1,6841,047
IsmailiaEgypt 1,8601,156
KhargaEgypt 2,0121,250
KosseirEgypt 1,6341,016
LuxorEgypt 1,7941,115
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,3461,458
MinyaEgypt 1,9781,229
Port-SaidEgypt 1,8761,166
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,601995
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,6191,006
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7981,117
SalloumEgypt 2,5411,579
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4941,550
SohagEgypt 1,8861,172
St. KatrineEgypt 1,6571,030
TahrirEgypt 2,0071,247
TantaEgypt 1,9811,231
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,8618,613
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,7978,574
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,8228,589
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8028,577
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,1113,176
AsmaraEritrea 1,7241,071
AssabEritrea 1,6851,047
MassawaEritrea 1,6581,030
TallinEstonia 4,1942,606
TartuEstonia 4,0292,503
VilsandiEstonia 4,2192,621
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,2921,424
GonderEthiopia 2,0591,280
NegeleEthiopia 2,6091,621
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,5208,401
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7683,584
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8173,615
Laucala BayFiji 14,6019,073
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,4869,002
NandiFiji 14,4869,002
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,9719,303
HelsinkiFinland 4,2592,647
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,2602,647
JoensuuFinland 4,3332,693
JokioinenFinland 4,3542,705
JyvskylFinland 4,4202,747
KajaaniFinland 4,5372,819
KuopioFinland 4,4082,739
KuusamoFinland 4,6612,897
LappeenrantaFinland 4,2212,623
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,4322,754
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,4772,782
OuluFinland 4,6582,895
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8533,015
TampereFinland 4,4002,734
TurkuFinland 4,3732,718
VaasaFinland 4,6012,859
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,1772,596
BiarritzFrance 5,0363,130
BordeauxFrance 4,9843,097
BrestFrance 5,3143,302
CaenFrance 5,0413,133
ChateaurouxFrance 4,8333,004
DijonFrance 4,5942,855
GourdonFrance 4,8212,996
GrenobleFrance 4,4922,791
Le MansFrance 4,9683,087
LilleFrance 4,8293,001
LyonFrance 4,5662,837
MarseilleFrance 4,4962,794
MontpellierFrance 4,5982,857
NancyFrance 4,5552,830
NantesFrance 5,0883,162
NiceFrance 4,3422,698
ParisFrance 4,8343,004
PerpignanFrance 4,6722,903
StrasbourgFrance 4,4512,766
ToulonFrance 4,4332,755
ToulouseFrance 4,8052,986
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,0576,871
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,2827,011
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,0576,871
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,0506,867
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,1866,951
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,92011,136
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,45710,848
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,45610,847
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,51311,504
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 19,34912,024
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,92211,137
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,96011,160
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,6574,758
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,6305,363
BitamGabon 4,9703,088
CocobeachGabon 5,2103,237
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,0453,135
LambarnGabon 5,2683,274
LastourvilleGabon 5,0613,145
LibrevilleGabon 5,2623,270
MakokouGabon 4,9503,076
MayumbaGabon 5,4213,369
MitzicGabon 5,0523,139
MkamboGabon 4,8262,999
MoandaGabon 5,0583,143
MouilaGabon 5,2803,281
Port-GentilGabon 5,3983,355
TchibanGabon 5,3493,324
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,9159,268
BanjulGambia 7,1024,413
SukhumiGeorgia 2,0691,286
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7921,113
BerlinGermany 4,2542,644
BrockenGermany 4,3852,725
CologneGermany 4,5842,848
DresdenGermany 4,1562,583
ErfurtGermany 4,3252,688
EssenGermany 4,6002,859
FichtelbergGermany 4,1722,593
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,4392,759
GeisenheimGermany 4,4812,784
GorlitzGermany 4,0852,538
HamburgGermany 4,5102,802
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,5102,803
HannoverGermany 4,4742,780
HelgolandGermany 4,6612,896
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,1872,602
KarlsruheGermany 4,4142,743
KasselGermany 4,4362,757
KonstanzGermany 4,3112,679
LeipzigGermany 4,2542,644
LindenbergGermany 4,1922,605
MagdeburgGermany 4,3402,697
MunichGermany 4,1542,581
MünsterGermany 4,5812,847
NeustrelitzGermany 4,3142,681
NurembergGermany 4,2512,641
NurnbergGermany 4,2542,643
PotsdamGermany 4,2642,650
RostockGermany 4,4172,745
SchleswigGermany 4,5802,846
StuttgartGermany 4,3512,704
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,5602,834
ZugspitzeGermany 4,1742,594
AccraGhana 5,8523,636
KumasiGhana 5,9323,686
TamaleGhana 5,7253,558
GibraltarGibraltar 5,3643,334
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,7911,735
AthensGreece 2,8391,764
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,8261,756
ChiosGreece 2,6541,649
CorfuGreece 3,2071,993
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,1321,947
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6231,630
IoanninaGreece 3,1371,949
KalamataGreece 2,9491,833
KerkiraGreece 3,2071,993
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8401,765
LamiaGreece 2,9761,849
LarissaGreece 3,0061,868
LemnosGreece 2,8081,745
LimnosGreece 2,7971,738
MethoniGreece 2,9691,845
MilosGreece 2,7301,697
MitiliniGreece 2,6501,647
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,6561,650
NaxosGreece 2,6651,656
PatrasGreece 3,0111,871
RhodesGreece 2,4131,499
SamosGreece 2,5631,593
Skiros IslandGreece 2,8131,748
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7211,691
ThessalonikiGreece 3,0001,864
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,9311,821
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,0661,905
AasiaatGreenland 7,8224,861
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2874,528
AputiteqGreenland 7,0254,365
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6484,131
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9634,948
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9304,928
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,7354,806
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6224,115
JakobshavnGreenland 7,7374,808
JulianehbGreenland 7,8324,867
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,8124,855
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6224,115
NanortalikGreenland 7,8104,853
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,7844,837
NordGreenland 6,7574,199
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,9704,953
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,8794,896
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,7044,788
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,8084,852
UpernavikGreenland 7,7574,820
UummannaqGreenland 7,7164,795
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,2967,019
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,2977,020
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,8278,592
BokeGuinea 7,0374,373
ConakryGuinea 6,9804,338
FaranahGuinea 6,6734,147
KankanGuinea 6,5134,047
KindiaGuinea 6,8834,277
KissidougouGuinea 6,6364,123
LabeGuinea 6,7694,206
MacentaGuinea 6,6204,114
MamouGuinea 6,7914,220
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5374,062
SiguiriGuinea 6,4524,009
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0724,394
GeorgetownGuyana 11,5167,156
TimehriGuyana 11,5427,172
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1087,524
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,1988,823
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,8898,631
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,0128,707
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7518,545
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0787,506
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,0098,705
CatacamasHonduras 13,4598,364
CholutecaHonduras 13,6768,498
La CeibaHonduras 13,4668,368
La MesaHonduras 13,5698,432
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2698,245
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,6858,504
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6248,466
TelaHonduras 13,5148,398
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3893,970
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3903,971
BudapestHungary 3,6302,256
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,6152,246
DebrecenHungary 3,4622,151
KeszthelyHungary 3,7102,305
MiskolcHungary 3,5532,208
PecsHungary 3,6042,240
SzegedHungary 3,4902,168
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,7762,346
AkureyriIceland 6,3943,974
DalatangiIceland 6,1823,841
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2363,875
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3673,957
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3133,923
ReykhólarIceland 6,5804,089
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5574,075
StykkisholmurIceland 6,6024,103
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4724,022
AgraIndia 2,7161,688
AhmedabadIndia 2,2471,396
AkolaIndia 2,7561,712
AllahabadIndia 3,1041,929
AmritsarIndia 2,4251,507
BangaloreIndia 3,1751,973
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,7371,701
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,6452,265
BikanerIndia 2,2461,396
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,4152,122
CherrapunjiIndia 4,0992,547
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,0992,547
DaltonganjIndia 3,3632,090
DarbhangaIndia 3,5052,178
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3692,715
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3792,721
DumkaIndia 3,6752,284
DwarkaIndia 1,9161,190
GoaIndia 2,6831,667
GuwahatiIndia 4,0672,527
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,0261,880
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,5711,598
JagdalpurIndia 3,3082,056
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,8252,377
KotaIndia 2,5241,568
KozhikodeIndia 3,1181,938
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7211,691
LudhianaIndia 2,5161,563
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,9321,822
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,8651,781
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,4151,500
MusulipatnamIndia 3,3432,078
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,9421,828
New DelhiIndia 2,6281,633
PambanIndia 3,5512,207
PuneIndia 2,5311,573
SagarIndia 2,8381,763
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4741,538
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,4072,117
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,4072,117
VeravalIndia 2,0931,301
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,4872,167
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,9525,563
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,7214,798
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,0454,378
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,8475,498
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,3595,194
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,3945,837
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,6983,541
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,3976,461
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,1243,806
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,9194,300
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,1176,287
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,1925,091
AbadanIran 513319
ArakIran 871541
BabolsarIran 1,177732
Bandar AbbasIran 577359
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,251777
Bandar LengehIran 416259
BirjandIran 1,105687
BushehrIran 301187
ChahbaharIran 1,004624
DezfulIran 701436
EsfahanIran 703437
IranshahrIran 1,003623
KermanIran 761473
KermanshahIran 959596
Khoram AbadIran 829515
MashhadIran 1,400870
OroomiehIran 1,371852
RamsarIran 1,182735
RashtIran 1,233766
SemnanIran 1,069664
ShahroudIran 1,200746
ShirazIran 411255
TabrizIran 1,376855
TeheranIran 1,049652
YazdIran 719447
ZahedanIran 1,067663
ZanjanIran 1,176731
BaghdadIraq 991616
BasraIraq 554344
BelmulletIreland 5,7803,592
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6243,495
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7063,546
ClonesIreland 5,5993,479
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6793,529
CorkIreland 5,6483,510
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6473,509
DublinIreland 5,5233,432
KilkennyIreland 5,5783,466
Malin HeadIreland 5,6303,498
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5063,422
ShannonIreland 5,6883,534
ValentiaIreland 5,7683,585
EilatIsrael 1,584984
HaifaIsrael 1,6781,042
JerusalemIsrael 1,6221,008
Tel AvivIsrael 1,6551,029
AlbengaItaly 4,2802,660
AlgheroItaly 4,1942,606
AmendolaItaly 3,6102,243
AnconaItaly 3,8502,393
ArezzoItaly 3,9742,470
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,5132,183
BergamoItaly 4,2062,614
BolognaItaly 4,0502,517
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,1142,556
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,5372,198
BrindisiItaly 3,4012,114
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,1062,552
CameriItaly 4,2792,659
CampobassoItaly 3,6952,296
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,0622,524
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,0652,526
Cape FrascaItaly 4,1652,588
Cape MeleItaly 4,2742,656
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,6002,237
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,5592,211
CerviaItaly 3,9652,464
CiampinoItaly 3,8682,404
Cimone MountainItaly 4,0852,539
Cisa PassItaly 4,1522,580
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,9352,445
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,0592,522
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,5382,199
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,4222,127
DecimomannuItaly 4,1162,558
DobbiacoItaly 4,0602,523
FalconaraItaly 3,8622,400
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,0352,507
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,6212,250
FonniItaly 4,1042,551
FrontoneItaly 3,9082,428
FrosinoneItaly 3,8062,365
GelaItaly 3,6252,252
GenoaItaly 4,2352,631
GhediItaly 4,1552,582
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,4872,167
GrazzaniseItaly 3,7272,316
GrossetoItaly 4,0162,495
GrottaglieItaly 3,4412,139
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1132,556
GuidoniaItaly 3,8622,400
IstranaItaly 4,0292,504
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,7462,328
LatinaItaly 3,8352,383
LatronicoItaly 3,5412,201
LecceItaly 3,3722,096
M. CalamitaItaly 4,0682,528
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,4802,163
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,5322,195
MilanItaly 4,2312,629
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,2782,658
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,9972,484
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,7052,302
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,0972,546
PadovaItaly 4,0362,508
Paganella MountainItaly 4,1242,563
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,7222,313
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7422,325
PantelleriaItaly 3,8192,373
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,1332,568
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,0812,536
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,9122,431
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,7602,336
PiacenzaItaly 4,1812,598
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,0942,544
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,9712,468
Ponza IslandItaly 3,8142,370
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,5742,221
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,8752,408
PrizziItaly 3,7052,303
RadicofaniItaly 3,9642,463
Resia PassItaly 4,1822,599
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9332,444
RivoltoItaly 3,9712,468
Rolle PassItaly 4,0752,532
RomeItaly 3,8792,410
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,8962,421
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,9352,445
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,3022,673
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,5972,235
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,3422,077
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,1372,571
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,1722,593
Scuro MountainItaly 3,4882,168
SigonellaItaly 3,5702,218
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,4522,145
TarvisioItaly 3,9542,457
TermoliItaly 3,6822,288
TorinoItaly 4,3362,694
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,3472,701
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7902,355
TrevicoItaly 3,6332,258
TrevisoItaly 4,0222,499
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,9082,429
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,3422,698
UdineItaly 3,9612,462
Ustica IslandItaly 3,7452,327
VeniceItaly 4,0042,488
VeronaItaly 4,1102,554
VicenzaItaly 4,0662,527
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,9062,427
ViterboItaly 3,9282,441
VolterraItaly 4,0492,516